WMMAA
2014 European Championships - Selection

Nov 15, 2014 Azerbaijan Baku, Azerbaijan

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Rizvan Kuniev

win 7 - 2 - 1 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Faraj Osloub

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
42 Zaur Gadzhibabayev vs Andrey Kovalev
N/A
0 0:00
41 Valentin Moldavsky vs Tural Azayev
N/A
0 0:00
40 Maxim Mazenko vs Victor Bargan
N/A
0 0:00
39 Gamzat Khiramagomedov vs Majid Sedigh 'Sorena' Moridani
N/A
0 0:00
38 Talekh 'The Azerbaijan Terminator' Nadzhafzade vs Giorgi Butikashvili
N/A
0 0:00
37 Alibeg Rasulov vs Zaza Kindzodze
N/A
0 0:00
36 Vladimir Drach vs Patrick Szombat
N/A
0 0:00
35 Kamil  Magomedov vs Dmitry 'Ermak' Yermolaev
N/A
0 0:00
34 Andrei 'Varan' Mavrodiev vs Anvar Amirli
N/A
0 0:00
33 Rasul Khabirov vs Elnur Veliev
N/A
0 0:00
32 Vitaly Andrukhovich vs Firdavs Nazarov
N/A
0 0:00
31 Valentin Moldavsky vs Vahid Kord Manjiri
N/A
0 0:00
30 Maxim Mazenko vs Alexander Astapov
N/A
0 0:00
29 Victor Bargan vs Otar Tabatadze
N/A
0 0:00
28 Majid Sedigh 'Sorena' Moridani vs Azimjon Begidjonov
N/A
0 0:00
27 Gamzat Khiramagomedov vs Paval Masalski
N/A
0 0:00
26 Giorgi Butikashvili vs Asterio Lucchesini
N/A
0 0:00
25 Talekh 'The Azerbaijan Terminator' Nadzhafzade vs Baurzhan Kuanyshbayev
N/A
0 0:00
24 Zaza Kindzodze vs Kirill Yakimovich
N/A
0 0:00
23 Alibeg Rasulov vs Yaroslav Sidor
N/A
0 0:00
22 Vladimir Drach vs Bakhtiyor Barotov
N/A
0 0:00
21 Patrick Szombat vs Mohammad Shekarab Khani
N/A
0 0:00
20 Kamil  Magomedov vs Dilovar Davlatov
N/A
0 0:00
19 Dmitry 'Ermak' Yermolaev vs Nizamettin Karaca
N/A
0 0:00
18 Andrei 'Varan' Mavrodiev vs Levan Chokheli
N/A
0 0:00
17 Anvar Amirli vs Vadim Shpakov
N/A
0 0:00
16 Rasul Khabirov vs Simone 'Adrenaline' La Preziosa
N/A
0 0:00
15 Elnur Veliev vs Tarkan Kabukchu
N/A
0 0:00
14 Firdavs Nazarov vs Giorgi Chincharauli
N/A
0 0:00
13 Vitaly Andrukhovich vs Ismail Geroev
N/A
0 0:00
12 Talekh 'The Azerbaijan Terminator' Nadzhafzade vs Idris 'Hurricane' Gezalov
N/A
0 0:00
11 Kirill Yakimovich vs Francesco 'The Dog' Controversa
N/A
0 0:00
10 Alibeg Rasulov vs Irimia Alexandru
N/A
0 0:00
9 Vladimir Drach vs Max Budeci

loss

N/A
0 0:00
8 Mohammad Shekarab Khani vs Kamal Bayramov
N/A
0 0:00
7 Nizamettin Karaca vs Mohammad Firouzabadi
N/A
0 0:00
6 Andrei 'Varan' Mavrodiev vs Catalin Casaru
N/A
0 0:00
5 Vadim Shpakov vs Szilard Topanka
N/A
0 0:00
4 Rasul Khabirov vs Liviu Ionescu
N/A
0 0:00
3 Elnur Veliev vs Farid Ibrahimov
N/A
0 0:00
2 Firdavs Nazarov vs Vitalijs Melnikovs
N/A
0 0:00
1 Vitaly Andrukhovich vs Zoltan Turai
N/A
0 0:00